AUS/NZ
PC PS XBOX
z
OP
US
Rep:
22%
Member
Alias: 1eastereggbro

Age: 14, birthday is January 29, 2001

Location: Eastern america

Previous Experience: Played a LOT of csgo

Aims: I want to join a team, play tournaments and get better at the game.

Weaknesses: I don't know all the call-outs for the maps but I'm sure I can learn!

Strengths: I used to play a lot of csgo and that has helped my reaction time/accuracy tremendously!

Previous Teams: None
http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198074117998/
Quote
Downvote
Like
1.8 years ago
OP
US
Rep:
22%
Member
I would also like to say that ive been able to connect to EU and AU servers with little to no lag.
Quote
Downvote
Like
1.8 years ago
AU
Rep:
70%
Member
Post Likes: 1
BOL MAN HOWDY PARTNER @bailey~ YEE HAWWWW
Quote
Downvote
Like
1.8 years ago
OP
US
Rep:
22%
Member
wtf
Quote
Downvote
Like
1.8 years ago
AU
Rep:
69%
Member
counter strike source?

Are you living in 1951?
Quote
Downvote
Like
1.8 years ago
AU
Rep:
69%
Member
Quote from endex on the 18th of October 2015:
counter strike source?

Are you living in 1951?
Quote
Downvote
Like
1.8 years ago